RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Martin County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
you RUN the place
2801 S Kanner Hwy, Stuart, Florida, 34994, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (6)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (2)
2014 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (5)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (2)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2013 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Wickham Park Jamboree (7)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (6)
2011 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (2)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
Folders
2010 - (3 videos)
2011 - (13 videos)
2012 - (12 videos)
2013 - (12 videos)
2014 - (13 videos)
2015 - (11 videos)
Misc Videos
13
All
13
Girls JV Race Footage-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite
Oct 23rd 2011, 5:38pm
Race Footage Boys Varsity-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite
Oct 23rd 2011, 6:24am
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 18th 2011, 7:39pm
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 17th 2011, 3:26am
Boys 4x100 Relay - 2011 FHSAA Class 3A Finals
May 11th 2011, 3:55pm
Boys 4x100 Prelim's Heat 2-2011 FHSAA Class 3A Finals
May 9th 2011, 4:39pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls JV Race Footage-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite
Published by
DrBob
Oct 23rd 2011, 5:38pm
Comments
18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite
- Oct 22, 2011
FL, US
Womens 5k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Wollrath, Julie
9
Holy Trinity (Me
18:30.02
1
2
Harper, Elizabeth
11
Merritt Island
19:20.96
2
3
Dummer, Mackenzie
11
Holy Trinity (Me
19:42.43
3
4
Chapman, Emily
9
Brevard HEAT
19:50.65
4
5
Wahy, Brianna
11
Holy Trinity (Me
20:21.36
5
6
Henry, Tabatha
10
Okeechobee
20:25.18
6
7
Li, Nina
10
Merritt Island
20:26.57
7
8
Scott, Laurie
11
South Fork
20:52.81
8
9
Rule, Janais
11
Merritt Island
20:53.08
9
10
Cubero, Caroline
10
Merritt Island
20:55.63
10
11
Castro, Katherine
11
Viera (Melbourne
20:56.33
11
12
Sime, Kelly
12
South Fork
20:58.41
12
13
Deibner, Sarah
10
Brevard HEAT
20:59.94
13
14
Day, Sarah
11
West Shore Jr./S
21:04.86
14
15
Innis, Caitlyn
12
Martin County
21:07.25
15
16
Crowley, Kate
West Shore Jr./S
21:09.08
16
17
Slomins, Dana
12
Holy Trinity (Me
21:15.81
17
18
Brodie, Chantelle
12
Martin County
21:16.37
18
19
Wooley, Holly
11
Brevard HEAT
21:29.02
19
20
Morrison, Sky
11
Satellite
21:34.13
20
21
Fleeman, Rebecca
10
Eau Gallie
21:38.73
22
Shaw, Nicole
11
Jensen Beach
21:39.40
21
23
Lavin, Schyler
10
Martin County
21:39.92
22
24
Nazon, Maria
10
Jensen Beach
21:40.54
23
25
Folio, Sam
7
Holy Trinity (Me
21:51.61
24
26
Lewis, Mary
10
Holy Trinity (Me
21:52.47
25
27
Harper, Lauretta
10
South Fork
21:54.65
26
28
Hardcastle, Bethany
9
South Fork
21:55.61
27
29
Sclafani, Alexandra
10
Martin County
21:57.36
28
30
Mann, Karina
11
Holy Trinity (Me
21:58.05
29
31
Delaney, Molly
10
Melbourne
22:09.05
30
32
Krehbiel, Lexi
10
West Shore Jr./S
22:19.90
31
33
Fearns, Casey
10
South Fork
22:20.55
32
34
Plante, Katie
10
Melbourne Centra
22:35.25
33
35
Gonzales, Violeta
9
Vero Beach Senio
22:35.93
36
Gonzales, Violeta
9
Vero Beach Senio
22:37.14
37
Harrison, Vanessa
12
South Fork
22:37.59
34
38
MACON, Lauren
6
Lincoln Park Aca
22:38.99
35
39
Knowlton, Traci
10
Melbourne
22:42.60
36
40
Robertson, Audrey
9
Jensen Beach
23:01.71
37
41
Emison, Brooke
9
Melbourne Centra
23:03.54
38
42
Scartozzi, Marisa
10
Martin County
23:08.46
39
43
Jean-baptiste, Lily
12
Heritage (Palm B
23:09.19
40
44
Fenton, Abby
11
Satellite
23:11.28
41
45
Reynolds, Makayla
10
Jensen Beach
23:17.09
42
46
Lobmeyer, Dana
11
Melbourne
23:17.82
43
47
Macdonald, Jayme
12
Viera (Melbourne
23:22.03
44
48
Orlando, Casey
9
Merritt Island
23:31.67
45
49
Smith, Kayla
11
Heritage (Palm B
23:32.91
46
50
Cogsill, Hannah
9
Jensen Beach
23:34.48
47
51
Carroll, Rachel
11
Space Coast
23:35.77
48
52
Prasad, Jenny
10
Melbourne
23:36.00
49
53
Fitzpatrick, Kacey
12
Jensen Beach
23:39.78
50
54
Carroll, Rachel
11
Space Coast
23:40.46
51
55
Estes, McKenzie
11
Viera (Melbourne
23:41.47
52
56
Capen, Kelly
10
Martin County
23:42.57
53
57
McLaughlin, Mariel
12
Melbourne Centra
23:43.83
54
58
Hetico, Madison
10
Melbourne
23:46.63
55
59
Baecher, Grace
9
Martin County
23:51.53
56
60
Fraser, Ally
10
Covenant Christi
23:53.66
61
Corinne, Robertson
11
Jensen Beach
23:55.47
57
62
Taggart, Andrea
8
West Shore Jr./S
23:58.94
58
63
Fraser, Ally
10
Covenant Christi
23:59.95
64
Dietle, Lauren
11
West Shore Jr./S
24:12.17
59
65
Windfelder, Zoe
Satellite
24:16.90
60
66
Lang, Valentina
12
Space Coast
24:17.55
61
67
Eldredge, Wendy
12
West Shore Jr./S
24:19.23
62
68
Wert, Bianca
Bayside
24:21.24
69
McNamara, Lesley
11
West Shore Jr./S
24:21.97
63
70
Powers, Alex
12
Space Coast
24:25.51
64
71
Lang, Valentina
12
Space Coast
24:26.24
65
72
Huerta, Ana
10
Okeechobee
24:27.36
66
73
Yazzie, Alyssa
12
Lincoln Park Aca
24:30.11
67
74
Adler, Andrea
9
Jensen Beach
24:31.28
75
Powers, Alex
12
Space Coast
24:34.80
68
76
Daye, Rachel
10
Jensen Beach
24:36.40
77
Licata, Carissa
10
Okeechobee
24:37.08
69
78
Blanchard, Ashley
8
Brevard HEAT
24:39.46
70
79
Vega, Ivette
10
Okeechobee
24:41.49
71
80
Roberts, Allison
12
Treasure Coast
24:43.45
72
81
Rennie, Gabby
10
Viera (Melbourne
24:44.72
73
82
Forrester, Megan
10
Treasure Coast
24:47.44
74
83
Smith, Holly
11
Lincoln Park Aca
24:48.37
75
84
Heffernan, Kelly
12
Viera (Melbourne
24:50.16
76
85
Caron, Emily
7
Vero Beach Senio
24:53.40
86
Gazzaneo, Natalie
10
South Fork
24:56.08
77
87
Mueth, Margaret
12
Merritt Island
24:59.62
78
88
Wright, Tanya
12
Fort Pierce Cent
25:00.40
79
89
Stumpf, Kaydee
11
Covenant Christi
25:03.37
90
Alvarez, Sofia
9
Jensen Beach
25:04.08
91
Cooper, Elizabeth
12
Treasure Coast
25:04.98
80
92
Caron, Emily
7
Vero Beach Senio
25:10.74
93
Hammond, Katy
11
Melbourne Centra
25:11.84
81
94
Deibner, Amy
10
Brevard HEAT
25:12.73
82
95
Schriver, Katherine
9
Martin County
25:15.07
96
Stumpf, Kaydee
11
Covenant Christi
25:15.69
97
Famighetti, Tiffani
10
Melbourne Centra
25:17.15
83
98
Muir, Megan
11
West Shore Jr./S
25:18.93
99
Sanz, Sophia
9
Fort Pierce Cent
25:21.04
84
100
Korcsog, Fanni
11
Palm Bay
25:21.76
85
101
Wright, Madelin
8
Lincoln Park Aca
25:27.01
86
102
Carranza, Alejan
12
Fort Pierce Cent
25:27.92
87
103
Magill, Julia
11
Merritt Island
25:28.42
88
104
Sepulveda, Maria
10
Sebastian River
25:28.95
89
105
Hudon, Amanda
12
Sebastian River
25:32.14
90
106
Vuckovic, Katarina
12
Palm Bay
25:36.84
91
107
Manifold, Jessica
10
Viera (Melbourne
25:46.70
92
108
Pottorff, Taylor
6
Lincoln Park Aca
25:52.35
93
109
Wright, Madelin
8
Lincoln Park Aca
25:53.39
94
110
Heffernan, Gabrielle
12
Viera (Melbourne
25:57.90
95
111
Schmidt, Destiny
12
Merritt Island
25:59.35
112
Hess, Mallory
11
Heritage (Palm B
26:12.04
96
113
Slaten, Erica
9
Fort Pierce Cent
26:19.89
97
114
Altzner, Angela
10
Viera (Melbourne
26:25.02
115
McTiernan, Emily
10
South Fork
26:36.15
116
Thelusma, Sherryann
10
Centennial
26:43.68
98
117
Pinerno, Nataisa
10
Sebastian River
26:44.01
99
118
Moccia, Vanessa
11
Palm Bay
26:49.20
100
119
Taglieri, Samantha
10
Port St Lucie
26:54.11
120
Stone-Cole, Brittney
12
Satellite
26:57.04
101
121
Fisher, Sarah
12
Brevard HEAT
26:57.88
102
122
Montgomery, Katherine
9
South Fork
27:22.03
123
Rodgriguez, Marilu
11
Okeechobee
27:28.29
103
124
Macias, Lourdes
11
Fort Pierce Cent
27:33.24
104
125
Fleurant, Ruth
12
Sebastian River
27:50.54
105
126
Elms, Cheyenne
11
Fort Pierce Cent
27:52.87
106
127
Luviano, Sandra
9
Okeechobee
27:56.21
107
128
Andrade, Kelly
10
Treasure Coast
27:58.40
108
129
Pinerno, Nataisa
10
Sebastian River
27:59.67
109
130
Schubert, Kim
Bayside
28:01.65
131
DelRosario, Demi
10
Treasure Coast
28:11.59
110
132
Mills, Brianna
10
Melbourne Centra
28:24.40
111
133
Mcelwain, Tabitha
9
Eau Gallie
28:40.18
134
Montgomery, Katherine
9
South Fork
28:47.18
135
Tolley, Geordan
10
Eau Gallie
28:48.73
136
Packer, Victoria
10
Satellite
29:28.81
112
137
Palmer, Olivia
11
Satellite
29:33.46
113
138
Castenada, Crystal
9
Okeechobee
29:38.45
114
139
Luviano, Sandra
9
Okeechobee
29:39.26
140
Wooley, Julia
9
Brevard HEAT
30:10.98
115
141
O'Brien, Molly
9
Palm Bay
30:23.26
116
142
Hernandez, Kimberly
9
Okeechobee
30:31.65
143
Jaques, Wilsandley
10
Fort Pierce West
30:34.90
144
Audo, Meghan
10
Viera (Melbourne
30:40.30
145
Fleurinord, Manouchka
Centennial
30:41.23
117
146
Craig, Kelli
10
South Fork
30:57.98
147
Lanigan, Kaitlyn
10
Port St Lucie
30:58.88
148
Martini, Olivia
9
Heritage (Palm B
31:04.07
118
149
Morel, Abigail
10
Treasure Coast
31:13.76
119
150
Carasquillo, Daria
12
Treasure Coast
31:42.81
120
151
Blas-Ibarra, Darling
9
Okeechobee
31:55.70
152
Russo, Jillian
Centennial
31:57.58
121
153
Greenidge, Courtney
10
Sebastian River
32:19.46
122
154
Clark, Nicole
10
Sebastian River
32:40.56
123
155
English, Nadia
Centennial
32:58.67
124
156
Wilson, Rachel
10
Heritage (Palm B
33:16.21
125
157
Tomanio, Shannon
11
Heritage (Palm B
33:21.02
126
158
Peterson, Kayla
Centennial
34:00.58
127
159
Noble, Brejhyla
11
Fort Pierce Cent
34:01.63
128
160
Bailey, Princess
Centennial
34:53.47
129
161
Mcnair, Ashley
Centennial
34:54.22
130
162
Brooks, Jakeia
11
Fort Pierce West
35:39.42
163
Val, Berline
9
Fort Pierce Cent
36:35.95
164
Borer, Loren
11
Palm Bay
36:40.00
131
165
Fulcher, Gabrie
11
Heritage (Palm B
36:45.00
132
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys JV Race Footage-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite
Elizabeth Harper Merritt Island-18th Sebastian River Sharks XC In
Emily Chapman Brevard Heat-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC
Girls JV Race Footage-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invit
Holy Trinity Boys Varsity-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC I
Mackenzie Dummer-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite
Race Footage Boys Varsity-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC I
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Boys JV Race Footage-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite
Race Footage Boys Varsity-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite
194 shares:
18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite
,
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Bay, Florida
,
Brevard Track & Field and Cross Country - West Melbourne, Florida
,
Covenant Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Bay, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Martin County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
11
30
2014
13
8
2013
12
11
2012
12
17
2011
13
4
2010
3
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!