RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Martin County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
you RUN the place
2801 S Kanner Hwy, Stuart, Florida, 34994, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Marisa Scartozzi
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (6)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (2)
2014 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (5)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (2)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2013 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Wickham Park Jamboree (7)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (6)
2011 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (2)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Race Footage - Wickham Park Jamboree 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Aug 31st 2013, 4:51pm
Comments
Wickham Park Jamboree
- Aug 31, 2013
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, Melbourne, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Running Zone Race Management Inc. - Melbourne
Womens 5k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
495
Wollrath, Julie
Holy Trinity (Me
18:49
6:04
2
505
Smith, Shelby
Holy Trinity (Me
19:16
6:12
3
396
Chapman, Emily
Brevard HEAT
19:22
6:14
4
498
Folio, Samantha
Holy Trinity (Me
19:29
6:17
5
494
Storum, Maleia
Holy Trinity (Me
19:34
6:18
6
369
Hardcastle, Bethany
South Fork
20:02
6:27
7
309
Castillo, Claire
Titusville
20:10
6:30
8
341
Sclafani, Alexandra
Martin County
20:17
6:32
9
397
Deibner, Sarah
Brevard HEAT
20:30
6:36
10
414
Baysinger, Mackenzie
Rockledge
20:46
6:41
11
521
Groppel, Marie
Holy Trinity (Me
20:48
6:42
12
317
Flemming, Hannah
Titusville
20:53
6:44
13
418
Jernberg, Katarina
Rockledge
20:54
6:44
14
519
Basford, Chelsea
Holy Trinity (Me
21:02
6:46
15
356
Fleeman, Rebecca
Eau Gallie
21:13
6:50
16
520
Friedel, Sydney
Holy Trinity (Me
21:15
6:51
17
500
Walcott, Natalia
Holy Trinity (Me
21:45
7:00
18
518
Basford, Brianna
Holy Trinity (Me
21:45
7:00
19
366
Harper, Lauretta
South Fork
21:50
7:02
20
413
Nesbitt, Kelsey
Rockledge
21:54
7:03
21
399
Blanchard, Ashley
Brevard HEAT
21:55
7:03
22
321
Long, Campbell
Titusville
21:56
7:04
23
510
Mercaldo, Natalie
Holy Trinity (Me
22:00
7:05
24
508
Torkelson, Stacy
Holy Trinity (Me
22:01
7:06
25
302
Tiffany, Hosey
Palm Bay
22:02
7:06
26
370
Armstead, Alexis
South Fork
22:04
7:06
27
489
Lubor, Kara
Edgewood
22:07
7:07
28
480
Strauss, Alana
Jensen Beach
22:08
7:08
29
448
Krehbiel, Lexie
West Shore Jr./S
22:31
7:15
30
491
Higginbotham, Haley
Edgewood
22:32
7:15
31
371
Elkin, Emily
South Fork
22:34
7:16
32
459
Seifert, Lauren
West Shore Jr./S
22:35
7:17
33
456
Gallagher, Breanna
West Shore Jr./S
22:35
7:17
34
516
Kattenberg, Anique
Holy Trinity (Me
22:39
7:18
35
496
Folio, Lauren
Holy Trinity (Me
22:43
7:19
36
401
Blanchard, Christina
Brevard HEAT
22:44
7:19
37
313
Dean, Danielle
Titusville
22:56
7:23
38
501
Farrish, Kenzie
Holy Trinity (Me
22:59
7:24
39
493
Lewis, Mary
Holy Trinity (Me
22:59
7:24
40
330
Henderson, Suzanne
Viera (Melbourne
23:08
7:27
41
437
Alfonso, Angie
Satellite
23:21
7:31
42
349
Darville, Kashia
Martin County
23:24
7:32
43
504
Bell, Laura
Holy Trinity (Me
23:26
7:33
44
312
Carrillo, Alyssa
Titusville
23:30
7:34
45
467
Betzhold, Sarah
Jensen Beach
23:36
7:36
46
373
Parks, Emily
South Fork
23:48
7:40
47
372
Mogavero, Taylor
South Fork
23:57
7:43
48
335
bryan, molly
Viera (Melbourne
24:01
7:44
49
311
Kyle, Heather
Titusville
24:11
7:47
50
439
Gallagher, Megan
Satellite
24:14
7:48
51
415
Bitner, Kayla
Rockledge
24:18
7:50
52
511
Milo, Leena
Holy Trinity (Me
24:20
7:50
53
411
Durham, Kristina
Covenant Christi
24:24
7:51
54
502
Dummer, Darby
Holy Trinity (Me
24:24
7:52
55
416
Christianson, Casey
Rockledge
24:26
7:52
56
433
Fredenburg, Sage
Rockledge
24:27
7:52
57
404
Thurman, Victoria
Brevard HEAT
24:28
7:53
58
323
Melzer, Lillie
Titusville
24:34
7:55
59
463
Fortner, Tierney
Jensen Beach
24:47
7:59
60
465
Herrera, Angelina
Jensen Beach
24:53
8:01
61
530
Owl, Kristen
Heritage (Palm B
24:54
8:01
62
398
Deibner, Amy
Brevard HEAT
24:59
8:03
63
441
Hook, Nicole
Satellite
24:59
8:03
64
450
Keats, Hannah
West Shore Jr./S
25:02
8:04
65
517
Basford, Ashley
Holy Trinity (Me
25:08
8:06
66
352
Chavez, Alicia
Martin County
25:12
8:07
67
462
Alvarez, Sofia
Jensen Beach
25:14
8:08
68
379
Bell, Clarissa
South Fork
25:22
8:10
69
320
Hostetter, Haley
Titusville
25:22
8:10
70
318
Folger, Kamryn
Titusville
25:41
8:16
71
334
Eastburn, Alexis
Viera (Melbourne
25:43
8:17
72
509
Layton, Claire
Holy Trinity (Me
25:46
8:18
73
357
Tolley, Geordan
Eau Gallie
25:50
8:19
74
361
Bennet, Alyssa
Eau Gallie
25:50
8:19
75
378
Taubler, Michelle
South Fork
25:53
8:20
76
327
Manifold, Jessica
Viera (Melbourne
25:53
8:20
77
337
capley, emily
Viera (Melbourne
25:54
8:20
78
348
Scartozzi, Marisa
Martin County
25:56
8:21
79
331
Rennie, Gabby
Viera (Melbourne
25:56
8:21
80
449
LeBeau, Liliana
West Shore Jr./S
25:59
8:22
81
490
Smithson, Shea
Edgewood
26:01
8:23
82
435
Packer, Victoria
Satellite
26:03
8:23
83
503
McHenry, Abby
Holy Trinity (Me
26:09
8:25
84
458
L'Heureux, Amaris
West Shore Jr./S
26:11
8:26
85
400
Etienne, Sarah
Brevard HEAT
26:17
8:28
86
332
Altzner, Angela
Viera (Melbourne
26:18
8:28
87
427
Ozuna, Skyler
Rockledge
26:18
8:28
88
333
Celestini, Jessa
Viera (Melbourne
26:19
8:28
89
346
Golko, Annie
Martin County
26:22
8:30
90
344
Fraser, Ally
Martin County
26:24
8:30
91
316
Diamond, Karlee
Titusville
26:25
8:31
92
324
Norris, Elizabeth
Titusville
26:29
8:32
93
524
Guyton, Gigi
Holy Trinity (Me
26:30
8:32
94
523
Kilborne, McKenzie
Holy Trinity (Me
26:36
8:34
95
473
Johnston, Nicole
Jensen Beach
26:41
8:35
96
499
Wills, Mackenzie
Holy Trinity (Me
26:51
8:39
97
358
Thompson, Katrina
Eau Gallie
26:57
8:41
98
360
Avilla, Elisabeth
Eau Gallie
26:58
8:41
99
514
Mchenry, Olivia
Holy Trinity (Me
27:01
8:42
100
445
Cafiero, Olivia
Satellite
27:01
8:42
101
395
Brisky, Emily
South Fork
27:05
8:43
102
389
Mickiewicz, Meghan
South Fork
27:10
8:45
103
353
Viti, Faith
Martin County
27:11
8:45
104
475
Langley, Kelsey
Jensen Beach
27:12
8:46
105
476
Neff, Heidi
Jensen Beach
27:18
8:48
106
407
Rivera-Gomez, Quick
Florida Air Acad
27:24
8:49
107
492
Sergis, Catie
Holy Trinity (Me
27:26
8:50
108
304
Leca, Jennifer
Palm Bay
27:28
8:51
109
308
Andrews, Rachel
Titusville
27:33
8:52
110
522
Wiechecki, Sasha
Holy Trinity (Me
27:37
8:54
111
512
Shamlin, Sara
Holy Trinity (Me
27:39
8:54
112
417
Eduardo, Andrea
Rockledge
27:47
8:57
113
326
Gullikson, Jenna
Titusville
27:47
8:57
114
329
Audo, Meghan
Viera (Melbourne
27:56
9:00
115
347
Lang, Paige
Martin County
27:58
9:01
116
306
Kokoszka, Jessica
Palm Bay
28:04
9:02
117
464
Shaw, Rachel
Jensen Beach
28:12
9:05
118
394
Pacheco, Victoria
South Fork
28:26
9:10
119
403
Gough, Abbey
Brevard HEAT
28:29
9:11
120
468
Neff, Hannah
Jensen Beach
28:30
9:11
121
376
Meyer, Caitlin
South Fork
28:31
9:11
122
410
Edner, Aailyah
Covenant Christi
28:31
9:11
123
479
Powers, Mary
Jensen Beach
28:32
9:11
124
315
Barone, Brianna
Titusville
28:34
9:12
125
342
Garcia, Emily
Martin County
28:37
9:13
126
421
Dawson, Stephanie
Rockledge
28:38
9:13
127
402
Ridgley, Jalyssa
Brevard HEAT
28:39
9:14
128
314
Mount, Haley
Titusville
28:39
9:14
129
431
Lombardi, Janet
Rockledge
28:44
9:15
130
452
Sherry, Christine
West Shore Jr./S
28:45
9:15
131
425
Bartosek, Emily
Rockledge
28:46
9:16
132
377
McCoy, Ashlyn
South Fork
28:58
9:20
133
478
Pickard, Mikayla
Jensen Beach
29:02
9:21
134
392
Danchenko, Arielle
South Fork
29:05
9:22
135
454
Rendel, Andrea
West Shore Jr./S
29:06
9:22
136
336
Bostik, Kristina
Viera (Melbourne
29:07
9:23
137
507
Nimocks, Phoebe
Holy Trinity (Me
29:17
9:26
138
374
Taylor, Mikayla
South Fork
29:42
9:34
139
527
Slater, Stephaine
Heritage (Palm B
29:45
9:35
140
339
Levine, Jenna
Viera (Melbourne
29:46
9:35
141
423
Willis, Gabbi
Rockledge
29:46
9:35
142
328
Winters, Katelyn
Viera (Melbourne
29:52
9:37
143
444
Turinetti, Trinity
Satellite
29:53
9:37
144
408
Wood, Sierra
Florida Air Acad
29:54
9:38
145
405
Kelley, Trinity
Brevard HEAT
29:57
9:39
146
455
Jones, Mariah
West Shore Jr./S
30:12
9:44
147
383
Kirkland, Amy
South Fork
30:13
9:44
148
393
Ramer, Carlie
South Fork
30:17
9:45
149
471
DeSantis, Brooke
Jensen Beach
30:25
9:48
150
354
Luettchau, Emily
Martin County
30:44
9:54
151
325
Snodgrass, Elza
Titusville
30:47
9:55
152
388
Menninger, Katelyn
South Fork
30:50
9:56
153
482
Vaughn, Alison
Jensen Beach
30:50
9:56
154
363
Ryan, Wysdom
Eau Gallie
31:02
10:00
155
384
Howard, Jocelyn
South Fork
31:06
10:01
156
385
Taylor, Ryan
South Fork
31:11
10:03
157
380
Pearson, Lauren
South Fork
31:18
10:05
158
440
Flatley, Elizabeth
Satellite
31:28
10:08
159
460
Taylor, Noelani
West Shore Jr./S
31:30
10:09
160
303
Beard, Ashley
Palm Bay
31:46
10:14
161
497
Rukab, Lana
Holy Trinity (Me
31:48
10:15
162
340
Schiller, Stephanie
Viera (Melbourne
31:59
10:18
163
301
Smith, Giani
Palm Bay
32:28
10:27
164
481
Sulzer, Alexandria
Jensen Beach
32:49
10:34
165
364
Smoak, Juliana
Eau Gallie
33:28
10:47
166
453
Tzou, Lili
West Shore Jr./S
33:30
10:47
167
442
Brown, Katie
Satellite
33:34
10:49
168
515
Greene, McKenna
Holy Trinity (Me
33:58
10:56
169
528
Nemethy, Morgan
Heritage (Palm B
34:02
10:57
170
469
Beharry, Gabby
Jensen Beach
34:03
10:58
171
434
Campos, Livia
Rockledge
34:03
10:58
172
319
Hicks, Tamia
Titusville
34:07
10:59
173
451
Purden, Sierra
West Shore Jr./S
34:29
11:06
174
470
Bement, Makena
Jensen Beach
34:38
11:09
175
386
DePalma, Brittany
South Fork
34:42
11:10
176
351
Neuburger, Brittany
Martin County
35:13
11:20
177
457
Held, Faith
West Shore Jr./S
35:17
11:22
178
447
Boyer, Haleigh
West Shore Jr./S
35:27
11:25
179
307
Hall, Karman
Palm Bay
35:33
11:27
180
355
Gould, Angelica
Martin County
35:37
11:28
181
474
Kushner, Kendall
Jensen Beach
38:52
12:31
182
362
McDirmit, Emily
Eau Gallie
38:53
12:31
183
387
Mangieri, Achileana
South Fork
38:57
12:33
184
343
Marcell, Amanda
Martin County
39:06
12:35
185
525
Wilson, Rachel
Heritage (Palm B
39:57
12:52
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Andrew Cacciatore Holy Trinity 1st post race - Wickham Park Jamb
Boys Race Footage - Wickham Park Jamboree 2013
Boys Race Footage - Wickham Park Jamboree 2013
Girls Race Footage - Wickham Park Jamboree 2013
Holy Trinity Girls Post-Race - Wickham Park Jamboree 2013
Julie Wollrath 1st post race - Wickham Park Jamboree 2013
Tyler O'Brien and Sean Barricklow Martin County HS - Wickha
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
205 shares:
Wickham Park Jamboree
,
Brevard Track & Field and Cross Country - West Melbourne, Florida
,
Covenant Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Bay, Florida
,
DyeStatFL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Martin County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
11
30
2014
13
8
2013
12
11
2012
12
17
2011
13
4
2010
3
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!